26.-27.listopad 2022 KD Plzeňka, Beroun

Děti

Barbora Kubíčková

Barbora Kubíčková

Barbora Kubíčková

Studio: Pole Studio Nymburk
Anna Maria Ptáčková

Anna Maria Ptáčková

Anna Maria Ptáčková

Studio: Decadance Brno
Marianne Mladá

Marianne Mladá

Marianne Mladá

Studio: Schola Artist
Amálie Horká

Amálie Horká

Amálie Horká

Studio: Poledance Litoměřice

Junioři A

Veronika Zoulová

Veronika Zoulová

Veronika Zoulová

Studio: Pole Dance Roudnice nad Labem
Karolína Mlejnková

Karolína Mlejnková

Karolína Mlejnková

Studio: Pole Studio Nymburk
Barbora Čaloudová

Barbora Čaloudová

Barbora Čaloudová

Studio: Pole Heaven
Sofie Havránková

Sofie Havránková

Sofie Havránková

Studio: Pole Studio Nymburk
Amálie Motlová

Amálie Motlová

Amálie Motlová

Studio: Pole Studio Nymburk
Ester Prokopová

Ester Prokopová

Ester Prokopová

Studio: Pole Heaven

Junioři A Amatéři

Sára Šachrová

Sára Šachrová

Sára Šachrová

Studio: Tancelář
Abigail Vigh

Abigail Vigh

Abigail Vigh

Studio: Decadance Brno
Nikola Tomallová

Nikola Tomallová

Nikola Tomallová

Studio: Pole Dance Roudnice nad Labem a Litoměřice
Ema Týnková

Ema Týnková

Ema Týnková

Studio: Pole Dance Litoměřice
Sára Felcmanová

Sára Felcmanová

Sára Felcmanová

Studio: Sportcentrum Forea Lanškroun
Tereza Kašpárková

Tereza Kašpárková

Tereza Kašpárková

Studio: BOPO Factory Gym

Junioři B

Irena Priškinová

Irena Priškinová

Irena Priškinová

Studio: Pole Heaven
Natalie Křečková

Natalie Křečková

Natalie Křečková

Studio:
Veronika Burešová

Veronika Burešová

Veronika Burešová

Studio: Sportcentrum Forea Lanškroun
Dominika Kuráková

Dominika Kuráková

Dominika Kuráková

Studio: Schola Artist
Klára Podroužková

Klára Podroužková

Klára Podroužková

Studio:
Valentýna Sedláčková

Valentýna Sedláčková

Valentýna Sedláčková

Studio: Pole Dance Roudnice nad Labem
Adéla Kubišová

Adéla Kubišová

Adéla Kubišová

Studio: M- studio pole and hoop
Anna Koubínová

Anna Koubínová

Anna Koubínová

Studio: Pole Studio Nymburk
Berta Pluskalová

Berta Pluskalová

Berta Pluskalová

Studio: Polegym Kladno
Klára Žáková

Klára Žáková

Klára Žáková

Studio: Schola Artist

Junioři B Amatéři

Ivona Šánová

Ivona Šánová

Ivona Šánová

Studio: Sportcentrum Forea Lanškroun
Mia Folprecht

Mia Folprecht

Mia Folprecht

Studio: Decadance Brno
Daniela Bačová

Daniela Bačová

Daniela Bačová

Studio: Ostrava 4u
Adéla Hüblová

Adéla Hüblová

Adéla Hüblová

Studio: Pole Dance Litoměřice
Nela Schlegelová

Nela Schlegelová

Nela Schlegelová

Studio: Sportcentrum Forea Lanškroun
Anežka Vaněčková

Anežka Vaněčková

Anežka Vaněčková

Studio: Julie PoleDance
Leona Kuchrýková

Leona Kuchrýková

Leona Kuchrýková

Studio: Tancelář

Ženy Amatérky

Andrea Tomanová

Andrea Tomanová

Andrea Tomanová

Studio: Let's Fly
Petra Ryslová

Petra Ryslová

Petra Ryslová

Studio:
Katrin Purkertová

Katrin Purkertová

Katrin Purkertová

Studio: Sportcentrum Forea Lanškroun
Veronika Lorencová

Veronika Lorencová

Veronika Lorencová

Studio: Taneční studio Ostrava4u
Evelína Pichrtová

Evelína Pichrtová

Evelína Pichrtová

Studio: One2one studio
Markéta Karlíková

Markéta Karlíková

Markéta Karlíková

Studio: Firefly
Ivana Nováková

Ivana Nováková

Ivana Nováková

Studio: Trendigo Studio Praha, Pole Dance Domažlice

Ženy Profesionálky

Nikol Vitamvásová

Nikol Vitamvásová

Nikol Vitamvásová

Studio: Schola Artist
Lucie Prandstetterová

Lucie Prandstetterová

Lucie Prandstetterová

Studio: Pole Heaven
Nela Hejduková

Nela Hejduková

Nela Hejduková

Studio: Pole Heaven
Klára Zubková

Klára Zubková

Klára Zubková

Studio: Pole Heaven
Lenka Marková

Lenka Marková

Lenka Marková

Studio: Firefly
Karolína Nováčková

Karolína Nováčková

Karolína Nováčková

Studio: ForBody Písek
Daniela Kolářová

Daniela Kolářová

Daniela Kolářová

Studio: PoleDance DaniellaBe
Kateřina Kratochvílová

Kateřina Kratochvílová

Kateřina Kratochvílová

Studio: One2one studio
Soňa Fornbaumová

Soňa Fornbaumová

Soňa Fornbaumová

Studio: Simply Pole
Katarína Poláchová

Katarína Poláchová

Katarína Poláchová

Studio: Poledance Motýlek Ostrava
Adéla Kotková

Adéla Kotková

Adéla Kotková

Studio: Pole Story Studio
Miroslava Palacká

Miroslava Palacká

Miroslava Palacká

Studio: M-studio pole and hoop
Jana Macháčková

Jana Macháčková

Jana Macháčková

Studio: One2one studio
Denisa Dejsun

Denisa Dejsun

Denisa Dejsun

Studio: Poleškola

Muži

Jakub Švarc

Jakub Švarc

Jakub Švarc

Studio: Citadela Mefisto
Jan Michelfeit

Jan Michelfeit

Jan Michelfeit

Studio: Tancelář
David Král

David Král

David Král

Studio: Lunika pole
Marián Jeziak

Marián Jeziak

Marián Jeziak

Studio: FITDANCEART

Doubles Junior

Julie Krakovská a Daniela Bačová

Julie Krakovská a Daniela Bačová

Julie Krakovská a Daniela Bačová

Studio: Ostrava 4u
Anna Rosenbaumová a Eliška Hrabánková

Anna Rosenbaumová a Eliška Hrabánková

Anna Rosenbaumová a Eliška Hrabánková

Studio: Pole Dance Roudnice nad Labem

Doubles, smíšená kategorie

Šárka Tůmová a Hana Procházková

Šárka Tůmová a Hana Procházková

Šárka Tůmová a Hana Procházková

Studio: Polpole acrobatic studio
Eliška Nedvědová a Kateřina Matznerová

Eliška Nedvědová a Kateřina Matznerová

Eliška Nedvědová a Kateřina Matznerová

Studio: Pole Heaven
Michaela Paťalová a Laura Azzolina

Michaela Paťalová a Laura Azzolina

Michaela Paťalová a Laura Azzolina

Studio: Tancelář
Aneta Kaňková a Helena Březinová

Aneta Kaňková a Helena Březinová

Aneta Kaňková a Helena Březinová

Studio: Polegym Kladno
Jolana Klímková a Gabriela Jandová

Jolana Klímková a Gabriela Jandová

Jolana Klímková a Gabriela Jandová

Studio: Apokalips Olomouc

Ženy Masters 40+

Alex Kalousová

Alex Kalousová

Alex Kalousová

Studio: Pole Heaven
Eva Rudolfová

Eva Rudolfová

Eva Rudolfová

Studio: Pole Heaven
Pavlína Málková

Pavlína Málková

Pavlína Málková

Studio: Intimate poledance studio Pardubice
Zdeňka Vorlíčková

Zdeňka Vorlíčková

Zdeňka Vorlíčková

Studio: Pole Heaven
Dominica Hedbávná

Dominica Hedbávná

Dominica Hedbávná

Studio: Schola Artist

Ženy Elite

Adéla Kapalová

Adéla Kapalová

Adéla Kapalová

Studio: Pole Studio Nymburk
Lucie Stonawská

Lucie Stonawská

Lucie Stonawská

Studio:
Jiřina Trnková

Jiřina Trnková

Jiřina Trnková

Studio: Polegym Kladno
Polina Sirotina

Polina Sirotina

Polina Sirotina

Studio: Pole Heaven
Valerie Smejkalová

Valerie Smejkalová

Valerie Smejkalová

Studio: BOPO Factory Gym
Michaela Paťalová

Michaela Paťalová

Michaela Paťalová

Studio: Tancelář
Elizaveta Shevtsova

Elizaveta Shevtsova

Elizaveta Shevtsova

Studio: PolPole acrobatic studio
Aneta Čadová

Aneta Čadová

Aneta Čadová

Studio: Decadance Brno
Laura Azzolina

Laura Azzolina

Laura Azzolina

Studio: Tancelář
Nela Šumberová

Nela Šumberová

Nela Šumberová

Studio: M-studio
Alžběta Daňková

Alžběta Daňková

Alžběta Daňková

Studio: Pole Heaven