16.-17.listopadu 2024 KD Plzeňka, Beroun

Děti

Marianne Rose Mladá

Marianne Rose Mladá

Marianne Rose Mladá

Studio: Schola Artist
Amálie Horká

Amálie Horká

Amálie Horká

Studio: Poledance Litoměřice
Aneta Šulcová

Aneta Šulcová

Aneta Šulcová

Studio: Pole Studio Nymburk
Anna Divišová

Anna Divišová

Anna Divišová

Studio: Pole dance studio Destiny
Barbora Vokurková

Barbora Vokurková

Barbora Vokurková

Studio: PoleDance & FitStudio DaniellaBe
Ella Záhorová

Ella Záhorová

Ella Záhorová

Studio: Pole Studio Nymburk
Štěpánka Doubková

Štěpánka Doubková

Štěpánka Doubková

Studio: Pole Studio Nymburk

Junioři A

Barbora Čaloudová

Barbora Čaloudová

Barbora Čaloudová

Studio: Pole Heaven
Karolína Mlejnková

Karolína Mlejnková

Karolína Mlejnková

Studio: Pole Studio Nymburk
Sofie Znamenáčková

Sofie Znamenáčková

Sofie Znamenáčková

Studio: Polerina studio Roudnice nad Labem
Sára Felcmanová

Sára Felcmanová

Sára Felcmanová

Studio: FOREA Lanškroun
Ella Stanislavová

Ella Stanislavová

Ella Stanislavová

Studio: Polerina Roudnice nad Labem
Emma Petrželová

Emma Petrželová

Emma Petrželová

Studio: Pole Heaven
Ester Prokopová

Ester Prokopová

Ester Prokopová

Studio: Pole Heaven

Junioři A Amatéři

Bára Hanzlíčková

Bára Hanzlíčková

Bára Hanzlíčková

Studio: Pole Anet
Simona Haladějová

Simona Haladějová

Simona Haladějová

Studio: Ostrava4U
Abigail Vigh

Abigail Vigh

Abigail Vigh

Studio: Decadance Brno
Alžběta Šitavancová

Alžběta Šitavancová

Alžběta Šitavancová

Studio: Pole Studio Nymburk
Anna Příhodová

Anna Příhodová

Anna Příhodová

Studio: Pole Heaven
Elen Jiráková

Elen Jiráková

Elen Jiráková

Studio: Tancelář Olomouc
Ema Nezbedová

Ema Nezbedová

Ema Nezbedová

Studio: Pole Dance Litoměřice
Teodora Šandrová

Teodora Šandrová

Teodora Šandrová

Studio: Schola Artist
Kristýna Formánková

Kristýna Formánková

Kristýna Formánková

Studio: Pole Studio Nymburk
Sára Šachrová

Sára Šachrová

Sára Šachrová

Studio: Tancelář

Junioři B

Veronika Zoulová

Veronika Zoulová

Veronika Zoulová

Studio: Polerina studio Roudnice nad Labem
Kateřina Matznerová

Kateřina Matznerová

Kateřina Matznerová

Studio: Pole Heaven
Kateřina Jůzová

Kateřina Jůzová

Kateřina Jůzová

Studio: Schola Artist
Anna Koubínová

Anna Koubínová

Anna Koubínová

Studio: Pole Studio Nymburk
Klára Žáková

Klára Žáková

Klára Žáková

Studio: Schola Artist
Adéla Kubišová

Adéla Kubišová

Adéla Kubišová

Studio: M-Studio pole and hoop
Amálie Motlová

Amálie Motlová

Amálie Motlová

Studio: Pole Studio Nymburk
Daniela Bačová

Daniela Bačová

Daniela Bačová

Studio: Ostrava4U
Eliška Raticová

Eliška Raticová

Eliška Raticová

Studio: Pole Studio Nymburk
Nela Schlegelová

Nela Schlegelová

Nela Schlegelová

Studio: Sportcentrum Forea Lanškroun
Veronika Burešová

Veronika Burešová

Veronika Burešová

Studio: Sportcentrum Forea Lanškroun
Monika Kopřivová

Monika Kopřivová

Monika Kopřivová

Studio: Pole Studio Nymburk

Junioři B Amatéři

Anna Jokschová

Anna Jokschová

Anna Jokschová

Studio: Fitdancesport
Dana Myškeříková

Dana Myškeříková

Dana Myškeříková

Studio: Pole Anet
Lucia Fedurcová

Lucia Fedurcová

Lucia Fedurcová

Studio: All in gym
Ivona Šánová

Ivona Šánová

Ivona Šánová

Studio: FOREA Lanškroun
Anna Dospivová

Anna Dospivová

Anna Dospivová

Studio: Ostrava4U
Ema Týnková

Ema Týnková

Ema Týnková

Studio: Poledance Litoměřice
Jagna Greń

Jagna Greń

Jagna Greń

Studio: Acro-dancers Třinec
Marie Nová

Marie Nová

Marie Nová

Studio: Pole Dance Intimate
Viola Ševečková

Viola Ševečková

Viola Ševečková

Studio: Decadance Brno
Denisa Gabrhelíková

Denisa Gabrhelíková

Denisa Gabrhelíková

Studio: Decadence Brno
Kateřina Vobecká

Kateřina Vobecká

Kateřina Vobecká

Studio: Polerina studio Roudnice nad Labem

Ženy Amatérky

Andrea Pernicová

Andrea Pernicová

Andrea Pernicová

Studio:
Tereza Vedrová

Tereza Vedrová

Tereza Vedrová

Studio: Firefly
Tereza Marková

Tereza Marková

Tereza Marková

Studio: BOPO Factory Gym
Kateřina Taubingerová

Kateřina Taubingerová

Kateřina Taubingerová

Studio: One2one
Lucie Šebestová

Lucie Šebestová

Lucie Šebestová

Studio: Poleškola
Veronika Lorencová

Veronika Lorencová

Veronika Lorencová

Studio: Ostrava4U
Dominika Gerstnerová

Dominika Gerstnerová

Dominika Gerstnerová

Studio: Pole Škola
Elis Syrovátková

Elis Syrovátková

Elis Syrovátková

Studio: Pole Heaven
Hana Bílková

Hana Bílková

Hana Bílková

Studio: Let's Fly
Karin Schvarzbacherová

Karin Schvarzbacherová

Karin Schvarzbacherová

Studio: Schola Artist
Lucie Káclová

Lucie Káclová

Lucie Káclová

Studio: Pole Heaven
Michaela Zavadilová

Michaela Zavadilová

Michaela Zavadilová

Studio: Tancelář
Pavlína Nekudová

Pavlína Nekudová

Pavlína Nekudová

Studio: Bopo Factory Gym
Petra Menclová

Petra Menclová

Petra Menclová

Studio: Pole Heaven
Petra Ryslová

Petra Ryslová

Petra Ryslová

Studio: Pole Škola
Zuzana Brlicová

Zuzana Brlicová

Zuzana Brlicová

Studio: M - studio Valašské Meziříčí
Zuzana Uhlířová

Zuzana Uhlířová

Zuzana Uhlířová

Studio: Ostrava4U

Ženy Profesionálky

Andrea Léblová

Andrea Léblová

Andrea Léblová

Studio: Let's Fly, Pole Heaven
Aneta Čapounová

Aneta Čapounová

Aneta Čapounová

Studio: Pole Škola
Aneta Kaňková

Aneta Kaňková

Aneta Kaňková

Studio: Polegym
Barbora Dušková

Barbora Dušková

Barbora Dušková

Studio: Sportcentrum Forea Lanškroun
Gabriela Štulajterová

Gabriela Štulajterová

Gabriela Štulajterová

Studio: Intimate studio Pardubice
Charlotte Ozanne

Charlotte Ozanne

Charlotte Ozanne

Studio: Wonderland
Jana Bělochová

Jana Bělochová

Jana Bělochová

Studio: Polpole
Nikol Vitamvásová

Nikol Vitamvásová

Nikol Vitamvásová

Studio: Soukromé, trenér: Polina Sirotina
Sabina Kocourková

Sabina Kocourková

Sabina Kocourková

Studio: Intimate pole dance
Soňa Fornbaumová

Soňa Fornbaumová

Soňa Fornbaumová

Studio: Simply Pole
Viola Stuchlíková

Viola Stuchlíková

Viola Stuchlíková

Studio: All in gym
Katrin Purkertová

Katrin Purkertová

Katrin Purkertová

Studio: Sportcentrum Forea

Muži

David Král

David Král

David Král

Studio: Ostrava4U
Jan Michelfeit

Jan Michelfeit

Jan Michelfeit

Studio: Tancelář
Lukáš Roštár

Lukáš Roštár

Lukáš Roštár

Studio: All in gym

Doubles Junior

Lenka Biskupová a Kateřina Jůzová

Lenka Biskupová a Kateřina Jůzová

Lenka Biskupová a Kateřina Jůzová

Studio: Jiný Pole Dance
Rozálie Šubrtová a Berta Pluskalová

Rozálie Šubrtová a Berta Pluskalová

Rozálie Šubrtová a Berta Pluskalová

Studio: Polegym Kladno
Daniela Bačová a Anna Dospivová

Daniela Bačová a Anna Dospivová

Daniela Bačová a Anna Dospivová

Studio: Ostrava4U
Barbora Čaloudová a Ester Prokopová

Barbora Čaloudová a Ester Prokopová

Barbora Čaloudová a Ester Prokopová

Studio: Pole Heaven
Natálie Knitlová a Anna Knitlová

Natálie Knitlová a Anna Knitlová

Natálie Knitlová a Anna Knitlová

Studio: Pole Studio Nymburk
Anna Rosenbaumová a Eliška Hrabánková

Anna Rosenbaumová a Eliška Hrabánková

Anna Rosenbaumová a Eliška Hrabánková

Studio: Pole Dance Litoměřice a Roudnice
Nikola Tomallová a Ema Týnková

Nikola Tomallová a Ema Týnková

Nikola Tomallová a Ema Týnková

Studio: Pole Dance Litoměřice a Roudnice
Anežka Čermáková a Sára Pavlíčková

Anežka Čermáková a Sára Pavlíčková

Anežka Čermáková a Sára Pavlíčková

Studio: Pole Studio Nymburk
Eliška Schirlová a Julie Machová

Eliška Schirlová a Julie Machová

Eliška Schirlová a Julie Machová

Studio: Polpole studio
Monika Kopřivová a Monika Karlová

Monika Kopřivová a Monika Karlová

Monika Kopřivová a Monika Karlová

Studio: Pole Studio Nymburk

Doubles, smíšená kategorie

Barbora Orságová a Valerie Smejkalová

Barbora Orságová a Valerie Smejkalová

Barbora Orságová a Valerie Smejkalová

Studio: Schola Artist, BOPO Factory Gym
Natalie Křečková a Dominika Kuráková

Natalie Křečková a Dominika Kuráková

Natalie Křečková a Dominika Kuráková

Studio: Schola Artist
Tereza Endlicherová a Klára Zajíčková

Tereza Endlicherová a Klára Zajíčková

Tereza Endlicherová a Klára Zajíčková

Studio: Pole Heaven
Laura Azzolina a Michaela Páťalová

Laura Azzolina a Michaela Páťalová

Laura Azzolina a Michaela Páťalová

Studio: Tancelář
Marián Jeziak a Šárka Vlk

Marián Jeziak a Šárka Vlk

Marián Jeziak a Šárka Vlk

Studio: Pole story studio
Kateřina Kašparová a Katarína Poláchová

Kateřina Kašparová a Katarína Poláchová

Kateřina Kašparová a Katarína Poláchová

Studio: Poledance Motýlek
Petra Pelíšková a Miroslava Vrbová

Petra Pelíšková a Miroslava Vrbová

Petra Pelíšková a Miroslava Vrbová

Studio: Pole Story Studio

Ženy Masters 40+

Ivana Ferdinandová

Ivana Ferdinandová

Ivana Ferdinandová

Studio: Polegym Kladno
Elena Venturo

Elena Venturo

Elena Venturo

Studio: Pole Škola
Eva Rudolfová

Eva Rudolfová

Eva Rudolfová

Studio: Pole Heaven
Hana Čapková

Hana Čapková

Hana Čapková

Studio: Schola Artist
Vilma Táborská

Vilma Táborská

Vilma Táborská

Studio: Firefly
Kateřina Čuhelová

Kateřina Čuhelová

Kateřina Čuhelová

Studio: BoPo
Alex Kalousová

Alex Kalousová

Alex Kalousová

Studio: Pole Heaven

Ženy Elite

Viktoria Korabelnikova

Viktoria Korabelnikova

Viktoria Korabelnikova

Studio: Pole Heaven
Valerie Smejkalová

Valerie Smejkalová

Valerie Smejkalová

Studio: BOPO Factory Gym
Jiřina Trnková

Jiřina Trnková

Jiřina Trnková

Studio: Polegym Kladno
Kristýna Hanušová

Kristýna Hanušová

Kristýna Hanušová

Studio: Pole Heaven, Let´s Fly
Kateřina Kuthanová

Kateřina Kuthanová

Kateřina Kuthanová

Studio: Firefly Studio
Adéla Kapalová

Adéla Kapalová

Adéla Kapalová

Studio: Firefly Studio
Aneta Čadová

Aneta Čadová

Aneta Čadová

Studio: Decadance Brno
Barbora Orságová

Barbora Orságová

Barbora Orságová

Studio: Schola Artist
Klára Zubková

Klára Zubková

Klára Zubková

Studio: Pole Heaven
Laura Azzolina

Laura Azzolina

Laura Azzolina

Studio: Tancelář
Lenka Markova

Lenka Markova

Lenka Markova

Studio: Firefly
Marta Šidlová

Marta Šidlová

Marta Šidlová

Studio: Schola Artist
Michaela Páťalová

Michaela Páťalová

Michaela Páťalová

Studio: Tancelář
Lucie Stonawská

Lucie Stonawská

Lucie Stonawská

Studio: